Kaptajnsliste for D-Holdet – efterår 2017

juni 27, 2017 Webmaster

Holdkaptajner og ruter på D. holdet efteråret 2017

Dag

Dato

Rute

Holdkaptajn

Km.

Byer på turen

           

Torsdag

27. juli

C

Holger

47

Varde – Knoldeflod – Årre – Helle – Næsbjerg – Sig – Tinghøj – Varde

Tirsdag

1. august

P

Peder

50

Varde – Orten – Bahl – Bækhuse – Henne st. –  Stausø – Ovtrup – Debel – Tinghøj – Varde

Torsdag

3. august

H

Knud

50

Varde – Sdr. Varde – Roust – Grimstrup – Sadderup – Lufthavnen – Bryndum – Forum – Alslev – Varde

Tirsdag

8. august

Å

Kurt

52

Varde – Outrup – Hennebjerg – Nr. Nebel – Lunde – Frøstrup – V. Debel – Bahl – Orten – 7 sving – Varde

Torsdag

10. august

J

Holger

54

Varde – 7 sving – Bahl – Ovtrup – Henne st. – Vrøgum – Kærup – Varde

Tirsdag

15. august

I

Peder

56

Varde – Næsbjerg – Øse – Nordenskov – Ansager – Skovlund – Hodde – Sig – Varde

Torsdag

17. august

Q

Knud

57

Varde – Frisvad – Thorstrup – Tistrup – Gårde – Ølgod – Strellev – Horne – Blaksmark – Varde

Tirsdag

22. august

G

Holger

55

Varde –Knoldeflod –  Årre –  Fåborg -Agerbæk – Vrenderup -Næsbjerg – Varde

Torsdag

24. august

O

Kurt

52

Varde – Sig – Vesterbæk – Hodde – Tistrup – Asp – Horne – Thostrup – Frisvad – Varde

Tirsdag

29. august

E 1

Peder

50

Rink.vej –  Frisvad – mejla – Horne – Gundrerupvej – Kvong – Åsted – Lunde – Frøstrup – Tinghøj

Torsdag

31. august

V

Knud

49

Varde – Alslev – Visselbjerg – Sjælborg – Hjerting – Tarp – Bryndum – Astrup – Alslev – Varde    

Tirsdag

5. sept.

E

Holger

43

Varde – 7 sving – Astrids minde – Kærup – Oksbøl – Kravnsø – Alslev – Toftnæs – Varde

Torsdag

7. sept.

M

Kurt

41

Varde – Kærup – Vrøgum – Kærgård – Oksbøl – Billum – Janderup – Varde

Tirsdag

12. sept.

B

Peder

38

Varde – Janderup – Billum – Tarphagebroen – Sjælborg – Guldager – Frøkærvej – Alslev – Toftnæs – Varde

Torsdag

14. sept.

U

Knud

35

Varde – Armvangvej – Frisvad – Lykkebjerg – Sig – Næsbjerg – Ulvemosevej – Gelleruplund – Tyvevej

Tirsdag

19. sept..

X

Kurt

33

Varde – Hovedvej 12 – Gl. Livstrupvej – Roust møllevej – Rousthøje – Knoldeflod – Skolebakken – Varde

Torsdag

21. sept.

S

Holger

28

Varde – Hyllerslev – Janderup – Billum – Tarphagebroen – Kravnsø – Alslev – Toftnæs – Varde

Tirsdag

26. sept.

Z

Peder

27

Varde – Hyllerslev – Janderup – Billum – Hanevangvej – Kærup – Nybro – Astrids minde – 7 sving – Varde

Torsdag

28. sept.

Æ

Alle

24

Varde –  Rundkørslen Alslev – Hjertingvej – Plantagevej – Roustvej – Tyvevej – Knoldeflod – Skolebakken – Varde

 

Holdkaptajner på D. holdet

Peder  Dam

Hjertingvej  77

20654237

ipdam@mail.dk

   

Holger  Hansen

Fyrrelunden 40

50803108

laguna@turbopost.dk

Kurt Rosendahl

P.Th. Brunsalle 17

40379093

bruunsalle6800@gmail.com